Kurullar

Onursal Başkan

Esra Saatçı

 

Kongre Başkanı

Ersin Akpınar

 

Bilimsel Sekretarya

Süheyl Asma

 

Düzenleme Kurulu

Kadir Can Tuncel – Başkan
Aydan Aksöyek
Mahasti Alizadeh
Nabil Mohammed Alkurashi
Faisal Abdul Latif AlNasir
Oraib AlSmadi
Ali Tanju Altunsu (Adana İl Sağlık Müdürlüğü)
Erdem Birgül
Dursun Çadırcı
Tahsin Çelepkolu
Nezih Dağdeviren
Serpil Demirağ
Hacı Yusuf Eryazğan
Çiğdem Gereklioğlu
Raziye Şule Gümüştakım
Zaim Jatic
Ljiljana Cvejanov Kezunović
Aslı Korur
Ertan Mert
Selçuk Mıstık
Ferdinando Petrazzuoli
Gülsen Ceyhun Peker
Gürhan Poçan
Engin Burak Selçuk
Mohammed Tarawneh
H. Volkan Tekayak
Dilek Toprak
Jinan Usta
Erhan Yengil

 

 

Bilimsel Danışma Kurulu*

Didem Adahan
Hülya Akan
Mehmet Akman
Ayşe Semra Demir Akça
Melahat Akdeniz
Mehmet Akman
Mustafa Çelik
Serap Çifçili
Erol Aktunç
Mahasti Alizadeh
Faisal Abdul Latif AlNasir
Züleyha Alper
Oraib AlSmadi
Seçil Arıca
Ümit Aydoğan
Uğur Bilge
Bruce Brinkley
Jo Buchanan
Darach O Ciardha
Dursun Çadırcı
Ayşe Çaylan
Mustafa Çelik
Serap Çifçili
Reşat Dabak
Serpil Demirağ
Nejat Demircan
Yeltekin Demirel
Mustafa Fevzi Dikici
Güzel Dişcigil
Tamer Edirne
Ayfer Gemalmaz
Özgür Enginyurt
Süleyman Görpelioğlu
Dilek Güldal
Tolga Günvar
Zaim Jatic
Nazan Karaoğlu
Selim Kadıoğlu
Mehtap Kartal
Ayşegül Yıldırım Kaptanoğlu
Çiğdem Apaydın Kaya
Ljiljana Cvejanov Kezunović
Nabil Mohammed Alkurashi
Altuğ Kut
Roar Maagaard
Kamile Marakoğlu
Jana Matuszak
Mümtaz Mazıcıoğlu
Ertan Mert
Vildan Mevsim
Selçuk Mıstık
Ekrem Orbay
Ergun Öksüz
Serdar Öztora
Nilgün Özçakar
Alis Özçakır
Adem Özkara
Ferdinando Petrazzuoli
Peter Prydz
Mehmet Sargın
Engin Burak Selçuk
Turan Set
Nurver Turfaner Sipahioğlu
Didem Sunay
Hüseyin Avni Şahin
Erkan Melih Şahin
Ahmet Muhtar Şengül
Nazlı Şensoy
İsmet Tamer
Mohammed Tarawneh
Oğuz Tekin
Dilek Toprak
Pınar Topsever
Mehmet Uğurlu
Yeşim Uncu
Mehmet Ungan
Jinan Usta
Arzu Uzuner
Pemra Ünalan
İlhami Ünlüoğlu
Nükhet Varlık
Bektaş Murat Yalçın
Erhan Yengil
Emine Neşe Yeniçeri

 

*Soyadına göre alfabetik sırayla